Kampioenen 2015

Definitieve eindstand van de kampioenschappen 2015

Liefhebbers        
NaamOUSNJASNJONSNOUDHAJAHAFJOHAFKlasserPlaatsenEindst
Mantels Stefan1562146191
Steenaerts Willy2324356191
Neven Antoon59531376423
Vannoppen Georges971013466494
Hulshagen Jean10114915136625
Vancluysen Jos151213610116676
Cams René427-1185327
Martens Tony12645-125448
Jughmans Jos1181111-105519
Custers François343--241210
Meeste prijzen 2015
1Steenaerts Willy1035
2Stockmans Ivan784
3Vanoppen-Luyten649
Snelheid oude
1Mantels Stefan
2Steenaerts Willy
3Custers François
4Cams René
5Neven Antoon
Snelheid jonge
1Schroyen-Henderix
2Steenaerts Willy
3Custers François
4Martens Tony
5Neven Antoon
Snelheid jaarse
1Hulshagen Jean
2Cams René
3Steenaerts Willy
4Custers François
5Mantels Stefan
Hafo jaarse
1Mantels Stefan
2Vanoppen-Luyten
3Steenaerts Willy
4Vannoppen Georges
5Biesmans Johan
Hafo jonge
1Schroyen-Henderix
2Custers François
3Stockmans Ivan
4Mantels Stefan
5Steenaerts Willy
Hafo oude
1Vanoppen-Luyten
2Mantels Stefan
3Neven Antoon
4Steenaerts Willy
5Vancluysen Jos
Asduif oude snelheid
1Mantels Stefan115000006513
2Cams René7500575613
3Martens Tony6500518213
Asduif jaarse snelheid
1Mantels Stefan4210808314
2Steenaerts Willy4211067714
3Steenaerts Willy3211055814
Asduif jonge snelheid
1Jughmans Jos10216893815
2Steenaerts Willy8216714215
3Steenaerts Willy7216710515
Asduif hafo oude
1Vanoppen-Luyten9500222313
2Vanoppen-Luyten6515482713
3Vanoppen-Luyten6500240813
Asduif hafo jaarse
1Mantels Stefan6210808514
2Vanoppen-Luyten5211102514
3Steenaerts Willy4211052414
Asduif hafo jonge
1Schroyen-Henderix4216750715
2Schroyen-Henderix4216754115
3Steenaerts Willy3216713915